Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele/Kreismeisterschaft 2010
W 9 600 m | 3. Maria Streisel | 2:20,84 min |
W 9 Weitsprung | 2. Maria Streisel | 3,39 m |
W 10 50 m | 3. Julia Knabe | 8,80 sec |
W 10 800 m | 1. Julia Knabe | 3:27,78 min |
W 11 800 m | 3. Celin Grunenberg | 3:14,32 min |
W 11 Schlagball | 3. Celin Grunenberg | |
W 12 75 m | 2. Michelle Krannich | 11,64 sec |
W 12 800 m | 1. Michelle Krannich | 2:58,54 min |
W 12 Weitsprung | 2. Michelle Krannich | 3,73 m |
W 12 Schlagball | 3. Michelle Krannich | 26,50 m |
W 13 800 m | 2. Annalisa Müller | 3:00,73 min |
W 13 Schlagball | 3. Johanna Puls | 33,50 m |
W 14 100 m | 3. Franziska Reiprich | 15,80 sec |
W 14 Kugelstoßen | 2. Franziska Reiprich | 7,48 m |
M 40 100 m | 1. Thomas Gerngroß | 14,09 sec |
M 40 800 m | 1. Thomas Gerngroß | 2:40,3 min |
Westthüringer Mehrkampfmeisterschaft 2010
W 7 Dreikampf | 7. Lucienne Trutschel | 596 Punkte |
M 8 Dreikampf | 1. Philipp Ehrhardt | 631 Punkte |
W 9 Vierkampf | 8. Maria Streisel | 1220 Punkte |
W 10 Fünfkampf | 29. Julia Knabe | 1505 Punkte |
W 11 Fünfkampf | 22. Celin Grunenberg | 1587 Punkte |
Pfingstsportfest in Ohrdruf 2010
Frauen 100 m | 4. Christin Bertram | 14,39 sec |
Frauen 800 m | 1. Christin Bertram | 2:48,68 min |
Frauen Hochsprung | 5. Christin Bertram | 1,43 m |
Frauen Weitsprung | 2. Christin Bertram | 4,75 m |
Frauen Kugelstossen | 5. Christin Bertram | 10,42 m |
W 13 75 m-Lauf | 12. Annalisa Müller | 11,40 sec |
W 13 800 m-Lauf | 7. Annalisa Müller | 2:59,24 min |
W 13 60 m Hürden | 12. Annalisa Müller 13. Johanna Puls |
13,52 sec 14,47 sec |
W 13 Weitsprung | 12. Annalisa Müller 14. Johanna Puls |
3,60 m 3,07 m |
W 13 Schlagball | 6. Annalisa Müller 7. Johanna Puls |
32,00 m 29,50 m |
W 12 75 m | 8. Michelle Krannich | 11,50 sec |
W 12 800 m | 5. Michelle Krannich | 2:55,68 min |
W 12 60 m Hürden | 11. Michelle Krannich | 13,11 sec |
W 12 Weitsprung | 12. Michelle Krannich | 3,73 m |
W 12 Schlagball | 7. Michelle Krannich | 26,00 m |
32. Alteburglauf Arnstadt am 30.04.2010 über 1,2 km
Frauen | 3. Christin Bertram 4. Michelle Krannich |
5,56 min 5,57 min |
Männer | 2. Thomas Gerngroß | 5,25 min |
M 8 | 4. Philipp Ehrhardt | 6,47 min |
Jedermann-Lauf M | 1. Thomas Gerngroß | 5,25 min |
W 9 | 1. Maria Streisel | 6,31 min |
W 10 | 2. Julia Knabe | 6,21 min |
W 12 | 1. Michelle Krannich | 5,57 min |
W 13 | 2. Johanna Puls | 6,37 min |
Jedermann-Lauf W | 1. Christin Bertram 2. Lorett Raabe |
5,56 min 7,24 min |