3. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

27.11.2016

TSV Plaue SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I
Aepfler, Ch. + Schmidt. Th.
Bussemer, K. + Otto, R.
Schloßer, R. 0,5 Schubert, M. 0,5
Tietze, D. 0,5 Heyer, Th. 0,5
Brühl, G. 0,5 Klötzer, R. 0,5
Tietze, L. 0 Catterfeld, H.-J. 1,0
3,5 2,5
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II SSV Vimaria Weimar IV
Heyer,D. 0 Assmann, W. 1,0
Kümmerling, W. 0,5 Volland, R. 0,5
Zühlke, W. 0,5 Mystiwiec, A. 0,5
Neumann, Th. 0 Stockmann, A. 1,0
Mohaupt, J. 1,0 Seifert, K. 0
Catterfeld, E. 0 Käckell, O. 1,0
2,0 4,0

Spieljahr 2010/2011

Hier schließt das Spieljahr 2010/2011

Schachmeisterschaften 2010

Vereinsmeisterschaft

  1. Karsten Bussemer
  2. Reiner Otto
  3. Hans – Joachim Catterfeld

 

Schnellschach–Meisterschaft

  1. Karsten Bussemer
  2. Hans – Joachim Catterfeld
  3. Manfred Strobel

Pokal-Meisterschaft

  1. Karsten Bussemer
  2. Reiner Otto
  3. Edgar Catterfeld

 

Blitzschach-Meisterschaft

  1.  Karsten Bussemer
    2.  Reiner Otto
    3.  Edgar Catterfeld

Senioren-Blitzschach-Meisterschaft

  1. Edgar Catterfeld
  2. Manfred Strobel
  3. Helmut Röser

Sommerblitz-Schachturnier

  1. Karsten Bussemer
  2. Wolfgang Kümmerling
  3. Manfred Strobel

Senioren-Sommerblitz-Schachturnier

  1. Manfred Strobel
  2. Edgar Catterfeld
  3. Helmut Röser

Seniorenschach-Meisterschaft

  1. Manfred Strobel
  2. Edgar Catterfeld
  3. Dieter Heyer

9. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 03.04.2011

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I   SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm IV  
Bussemer, Karsten 1 Habl, K, 0
Otto, R. 1 Jank, K. 0
Catterfeld, H.-J. 1 Pecher, P. 0
Elliger, L. 0,5 Leuenberg, W. 0,5
Klötzer, R. 1 Meisinger, F. 0
Catterfeld, E. 1 Riedel, E. 0
  5,5   0,5

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

Stadtilmer SV   SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II  
Böttner, J. 0,5 Kümmerling, W. 0,5
Hoffmann, J. 0,5 Heyer, T. 0,5
Weinreich, G. 0,5 Strobel, M. 0,5
Meißner, P. 0,5 Heyer, D. 0,5
Herrmann, T. 0,5 Krawczyk, O. 0,5
Prieß, U. 0,5 Krawczyk, S. 0,5
  3,0   3,0

 

8. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 06.03.2011

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

TSV Plaue I   SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I  
Lobe, S. Bussemer, K. +
Brühl, G. Otto, R. +
Tietze, D. 0 Catterfeld, H.-J. 1
Hartung, M. 0,5 Elliger, R. 0,5
Dannhauer, P. 0,5 Klötzer, R. 0,5
Büchner, F. 0 Catterfeld, E. 1
  1,0   5,0

 

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II   SV Motor Katzhütte-Oelze I  
Heyer, T. 0 Müller, F. 1
Strobel, M. 0,5 Bäz-Dölle, G. 0,5
Heyer, D. 0,5 Schneider, U. 0,5
Krawczyk, O. 0 Schulz, M. 1
Krawczyk, S. 0 Wagner, T. 1
Wollenschläger, H. 0,5 Brand, F. 0,5
  1,5   4,5

Kreisklasse

SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm V – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain III               4 : 0

7. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 13.02.2011

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I SV Medizin Erfurt IV
Bussemer, K. 1 Willert, F. 0
Otto, R. 1 Tangermann, W. 0
Catterfeld, H.-J. 1 Komarow, K. 0
Elliger, R. 0,5 Bloß, R. 0,5
Klötzer, R. 0 Rossow, L. 1
Catterfeld, E. 0,5 Willert, H.-J. 0,5
4,0 2,0

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm IV
Kümmerling, W. 0 Habl, K. 1
Heyer, T. 0 Jank, K. 1
Strobel, M. 0,5 Pecher, P. 0,5
Heyer, D. 1 Leuenberg, W. 0
Wollenschläger, H. 0,5 Meisinger, F. 0,5
Heyer, R. 0 Riedel, E. 1
2,0 4,0