3. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 22.11.2009

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I SV Stützerbach II
Bussemer, K.

+

Steib, C.

Otto, R.

1

Schenk, M.

0
Schubert, M. 0,5 Schröder, W. 0,5
Zühlke, W. 1 Sierat, E. 0

Elliger, R.

1

Latussek, P.

0

Strobel; M.

0,5

Engel, U.

0,5

5,0 1,0
Bezirksklasse Mitte – West
 

SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III

 

 

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II

 

Oestreich, S. 0,5 Schmidt, T. 0,5
Eckholdt, M. 0,5 Kümmerling, W. 0,5
Landschak, J. 0,5

Heyer, T.

0,5

Hofmann, P.

0,5 Heyer, D. 0,5
Noak, R. 0 Catterfeld, H.-J. 1
Schmidt, J. 0 Catterfeld, E. 1
2,0 4,0
Kreisklasse
 

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain III

 

 

SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm VI

 

Avdeev, S.

0,5

Pfau, L.

0,5

Krawczyk, O.

0

Wölfing, J.

1

Krawczyk, S.

1

Risch, S.

0

Heyer, K.

0 Prieß, U.

1

1,5

2,5
Kreisklasse
 

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain IV

 

 

TSV Plaue II

 

Neumann, T.

0,5

Janke, P.

0,5

Döring, H.

1

Zajan, P.

0

Wollenschläger, H.

1

Meißelbach, L.

0

Heyer, R. 1 Westfeld, M.

0

3,5

0,5

2. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 25.10.2009

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West
SV Stützerbach SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I
Stollberg, C.-H. 0 Bussemer, C. 1
Handschuh, F. 0,5 Otto, R. 0,5
Brehme, S. 1 Schubert, M. 0
Mages, H. 1 Zühlke, W. 0
Köditz, H. 0 Elliger, R. 1
Löhn, M. 1 Strobel; M. 0
3,5 2,5
Bezirksklasse Mitte – West
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm III
Schmidt, T. 0 Buring, M. 1
Kümmerling, W. 0 Wunder, C. 1
Klötzer, R. 0 Rudolf, R. 1
Heyer, T. 1 Roos, M. 0
Heyer, D. 0,5 Würzburg, S. 0,5
Catterfeld, E. 1 Schramm, N. 0
2,5 3,5
Kreisklasse
TSV Plaue II SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain III
Tietze, L. 0,5 Avdeev, S. 0,5
Janke, P. 0,5 Krawczyk, S. 0,5
Zajan, P. 0,5 Heyer, K. 0,5
Meißelbach, L. 0,5 Döring, H. 0,5
2 2
Kreisklasse
Ilmenauer SV IV SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain IV
Lindig, K. 0 Catterfeld, H.-J. 1
Strauß, J. 0,5 Elliger, L. 0,5
Klöppel, M. 0,5 Neumann, T. 0,5
Thurmann, M. 0,5 Heyer, R. 0,5
2 2

 

1. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 20.09.2009

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II
Bussemer, Karsten + Schmidt, T.
Otto, R. 1 Kümmerling, W. 0
Schubert, M. 0,5 Klötzer, R. 0,5
Zühlke, W. 1 Heyer, D. 0
Elliger, R. 1 Wollenschläger, H. 0
Strobel; M. +
5,5 0,5
Kreisklasse
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain III SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain IV
Avdeev, S. 0 Catterfeld, H.-J. 1
Krawczyk, O. 0 Catterfeld, E. 1
Krawczyk, S. + Elliger, L.
Heyer, K. 0,5 Neumann, T. 0,5
1,5 2,5