8. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 06.03.2011

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

TSV Plaue I   SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I  
Lobe, S. Bussemer, K. +
Brühl, G. Otto, R. +
Tietze, D. 0 Catterfeld, H.-J. 1
Hartung, M. 0,5 Elliger, R. 0,5
Dannhauer, P. 0,5 Klötzer, R. 0,5
Büchner, F. 0 Catterfeld, E. 1
  1,0   5,0

 

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II   SV Motor Katzhütte-Oelze I  
Heyer, T. 0 Müller, F. 1
Strobel, M. 0,5 Bäz-Dölle, G. 0,5
Heyer, D. 0,5 Schneider, U. 0,5
Krawczyk, O. 0 Schulz, M. 1
Krawczyk, S. 0 Wagner, T. 1
Wollenschläger, H. 0,5 Brand, F. 0,5
  1,5   4,5

Kreisklasse

SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm V – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain III               4 : 0

7. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 13.02.2011

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I SV Medizin Erfurt IV
Bussemer, K. 1 Willert, F. 0
Otto, R. 1 Tangermann, W. 0
Catterfeld, H.-J. 1 Komarow, K. 0
Elliger, R. 0,5 Bloß, R. 0,5
Klötzer, R. 0 Rossow, L. 1
Catterfeld, E. 0,5 Willert, H.-J. 0,5
4,0 2,0

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm IV
Kümmerling, W. 0 Habl, K. 1
Heyer, T. 0 Jank, K. 1
Strobel, M. 0,5 Pecher, P. 0,5
Heyer, D. 1 Leuenberg, W. 0
Wollenschläger, H. 0,5 Meisinger, F. 0,5
Heyer, R. 0 Riedel, E. 1
2,0 4,0

6. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 23.01.2011

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

Ilmenauer SV II SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I
Michael, T. 0,5 Bussemer, K. 0,5
Döring, P. 0 Otto, R. 1
Müller, J. 0,5 Catterfeld, H.-J. 0,5
Döring, T. 0,5 Elliger, R. 0,5
Strauß, A. 1,0 Catterfeld, E. 0
Poschmann, R. 1,0 Schubert, M. 0
3,5 2,5

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

TSV Plaue I SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II
Lobe, S. 1,0 Kümmerling, W. 0
Brühl, G. 1,0 Heyer, T. 0
Tietze, D. 0,5 Strobel, M. 0,5
Hartung, M. 0 Heyer, D. 1,0
Dannhauer, P. 1,0 Krawczyk, O. 0
Tietze, S. 0,5 Krawczyk, S. 0,5
4,0 2,0

Kreisklasse

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain III TSV Plaue II
Schmidt, T. 0,5 Tietze, L. 0,5
Fischer, A. Janke, P. +
Heyer, K. 0 Rose, A. 1,0
Neumann, T. 0,5 Zajan, P. 0,5
2,0 2,0

5. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 19.12.2010

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

19.12.2010

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm III
Bussemer, Karsten 1 Eckoldt, M. 0
Otto, R. 1 Schmidt, J. 0
Catterfeld, H.-J. 0,5 Landschak, J. 0,5
Elliger, L. 1 Hofmann, P. 0
Catterfeld, E. 1 Werner, J. 0
Schubert, M. 0,5 Schmidt, D. 0,5
5,0 1,0

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II SV Medizin Erfurt IV
Kümmerling, W. 0,5 Willert, F. 0,5
Heyer, T. 0,5 Tangermann, W. 0,5
Strobel, M. 0,5 Kamarow, K. 0,5
Heyer, D. 0 Bloß, R. 1
Krawczyk, O. 0,5 Fulda, D. 0,5
Krawczyk, S. 0 Kohl, G. 1
2,0 4,0

4. Spieltag der Abt. Schach – SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 21.11.2010

Bezirksklasse Mitte – West

SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm III SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain I
Specht, H. 0,5 Bussemer, K. 0,5
Wunder, Ch. 1 Otto, R. 0
Schumacher, A. 1 Catterfeld, H.-J. 0
Wölfing, J. 1 Elliger, R. 0
Pfau, L. 0,5 Klötzer, R. 0,5
Risch, S. 0,5 Catterfeld, E. 0,5
4,5 1,5

Bezirksklasse Mitte-West

Ilmenauer SV II SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain II
Lorenz, E. 1 Kümmerling, W. 0
Michael, T. 1 Heyer, T. 0
Döring, P. 1 Strobel, M. 0
Müller, J. 1 Heyer, D. 0
Döring, T. 1 Krawczyk, O. 0
Thurmann, M. 0 Krawczyk, S. 1
5,0 1,0