1.Bezirksklasse Mitte Saison 23/24
Spielplan Saison 2023/2024 | 1.Bezirksklasse Mitte | |||
Spieltag | 1 | 24.09.2023 | ||
10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 | – | 1 | SV Gehren 1911 |
9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 | – | 2 | TSV Plaue |
8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 | – | 3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain |
7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach | – | 4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 |
6 | BW Stadtilm 2 | – | 5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 |
Spieltag | 2 | 05.11.2023 | ||
6 | BW Stadtilm 2 | – | 10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 |
5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 | – | 7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach |
4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 | – | 8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 |
3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain | – | 9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 |
2 | TSV Plaue | – | 1 | SV Gehren 1911 |
Spieltag | 3 | 26.11.2023 | ||
10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 | – | 2 | TSV Plaue |
1 | SV Gehren 1911 | – | 3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain |
9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 | – | 4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 |
8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 | – | 5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 |
7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach | – | 6 | BW Stadtilm 2 |
Spieltag | 4 | 17.12.2023 | ||
7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach | – | 10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 |
6 | BW Stadtilm 2 | – | 8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 |
5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 | – | 9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 |
4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 | – | 1 | SV Gehren 1911 |
3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain | – | 2 | TSV Plaue |
Spieltag | 5 | 07.01.2024 | ||
10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 | – | 3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain |
2 | TSV Plaue | – | 4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 |
1 | SV Gehren 1911 | – | 5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 |
9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 | – | 6 | BW Stadtilm 2 |
8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 | – | 7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach |
Spieltag | 6 | 04.02.2024 | ||
8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 | – | 10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 |
7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach | – | 9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 |
6 | BW Stadtilm 2 | – | 1 | SV Gehren 1911 |
5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 | – | 2 | TSV Plaue |
4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 | – | 3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain |
Spieltag | 7 | 03. oder 10.03.2024 | ||
10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 | – | 4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 |
3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain | – | 5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 |
2 | TSV Plaue | – | 6 | BW Stadtilm 2 |
1 | SV Gehren 1911 | – | 7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach |
9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 | – | 8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 |
Spieltag | 8 | 14.04.2024 | ||
9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 | – | 10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 |
8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 | – | 1 | SV Gehren 1911 |
7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach | – | 2 | TSV Plaue |
6 | BW Stadtilm 2 | – | 3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain |
5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 | – | 4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 |
Spieltag | 9 | 05.05.2024 | ||
10 | SV Medizin Erfurt 3 | – | 5 | ESV Lok Sömmerda 2 |
4 | SC Turm Erfurt 2 | – | 6 | BW Stadtilm 2 |
3 | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain | – | 7 | SV 1899 Vieselbach |
2 | TSV Plaue | – | 8 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2 |
1 | SV Gehren 1911 | – | 9 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4 |
2.Bezirksklasse Mitte Saison 23/24
2.Bezirksklasse Mitte | ||
Mannschaft | Nr. | |
USV Erfurt 2 | 1 | |
Ilmenauer SV 2 | 2 | |
SC Turm Erfurt 3 | 3 | |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | 4 | |
SG BW Stadtilm 3 | 5 | |
SC Turm Erfurt 4 | 6 | |
SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 | 7 | |
SV Empor Erfurt 4 | 8 | |
1.Spieltag 24.09.2023 | ||
USV Erfurt 2 | – | SV Empor Erfurt 4 |
Ilmenauer SV 2 | – | SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 |
SC Turm Erfurt 3 | – | SC Turm Erfurt 4 |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | – | SG BW Stadtilm 3 |
2.Spieltag 05.11.2023 | ||
SV Empor Erfurt 4 | – | SG BW Stadtilm 3 |
SC Turm Erfurt 4 | – | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 |
SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 | – | SC Turm Erfurt 3 |
USV Erfurt 2 | – | Ilmenauer SV 2 |
3.Spieltag 26.11.2023 | ||
Ilmenauer SV 2 | – | SV Empor Erfurt 4 |
SC Turm Erfurt 3 | – | USV Erfurt 2 |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | – | SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 |
SG BW Stadtilm 3 | – | SC Turm Erfurt 4 |
4.Spieltag 17.12.2023 | alle spielfrei | |
5.Spieltag 07.01.2024 | ||
SV Empor Erfurt 4 | – | SC Turm Erfurt 4 |
SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 | – | SG BW Stadtilm 3 |
USV Erfurt 2 | – | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 |
Ilmenauer SV 2 | – | SC Turm Erfurt 3 |
6.Spieltag 04.02.2024 | ||
SC Turm Erfurt 3 | – | SV Empor Erfurt 4 |
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | – | Ilmenauer SV 2 |
SG BW Stadtilm 3 | – | USV Erfurt 2 |
SC Turm Erfurt 4 | – | SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 |
7.Spieltag 03.03.2024 oder 10.03.2024 | ||
SV Empor Erfurt 4 | – | SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 |
USV Erfurt 2 | – | SC Turm Erfurt 4 |
Ilmenauer SV 2 | – | SG BW Stadtilm 3 |
SC Turm Erfurt 3 | – | SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 |
8.Spieltag 14.04.2024 | ||
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 2 | SV Empor Erfurt 4 | |
SG BW Stadtilm 3 | SC Turm Erfurt 3 | |
SC Turm Erfurt 4 | Ilmenauer SV 2 | |
SSV Vimaria Weimar 5 | USV Erfurt 2 | |
9.Spieltag 05.05.2024 | alle spielfrei |